Zhuhai Sanfam Filter Co., Ltd.

air oil separator

air oil separator
Product Detailed

1)Attractive appearence
2)High filters
3)Prefessional &Specialize
4)Experienced
5)Excellent quality and reasonable price

Except supply for Mann&Hummel and Donaldson,Sanfam can also supply air oil separator for following compressors:

ABAC Adekom Atlas Copco Airman ALUP Blitz&Schneider BOGE Bolaite Bottarini Ceccato Champion CMC CompAir Creyssensac Denyo Ecoair ELGI Enric Fiac Flottman Fini Fluidair FuSheng GANEY Gardner Denver Gold Star GoodAir Gairs Hanshin Hitachi HPC Hydrovane Hokuetsu Hongwuhuan IHI Ingersoll-rand Iwata JOY Jaguar JUCAI  Kaeser Kaishan Kobelco Linghein Liutech LG Maco Meudon Mark Mitsuiseki Mattei OSD Power System Purolator Pneumofore Puma Quincy Rogers Rotair Rotorcomp Sullair Screw Tamrock UNION-TECH United Worthington  Woyo Supdo.

 

Sanfam:Made in China! Serve the world!

 

Product Description:

 

1    Specification:

 

INSTALLATION m3/min         OIL RESIDUEWORKING  LIFEWORKING TEMPERATUREINTIAL PRESSUREAIR FLOW                 DIRECTION
Vertical\Horizontal\ Spin ON0.1-80m3/min≤3ppm>4000H<120oC≤0.02MpaOutside to inside OR Inside to outside

 

 

2   Replacement Cross:

 

0EM  OriginalService
referencekit
Atlas Copco16123869002901000300
Atlas Copco16136921002901000401
Atlas Copco12026414002901006100
Atlas Copco12027419002901007000
Atlas Copco16137306002901007000
Atlas Copco16132433002901007800
Atlas Copco16162836002901008500
Atlas Copco15130058002901009902
Atlas Copco16136880002901021300
Atlas Copco16137502002901034300
Atlas Copco16138007002901043200
Atlas Copco16139014002901052300
Atlas Copco16138397022901056602
Atlas Copco16223656002901056622
Atlas Copco 2901071302
Atlas Copco16139559002901077400
Atlas Copco16220079002901077900
Atlas Copco16220779002901077900
Atlas Copco16220516002901077901
Atlas Copco16220516002901077901
Atlas Copco16220516002901077901
Atlas Copco16139840002901085800
Atlas Copco16139840012901085800
Atlas Copco16220623012901086501
Atlas Copco16220351012901086601
Atlas Copco16220245002901091900
Atlas Copco16223140002901162600
Atlas Copco16225693002901162610
Atlas Copco16226460002901164300
Atlas Copco16220351012903035101
Atlas Copco16220871002903087100
Atlas Copco22526313002906002000
Atlas Copco16146423002906009800
Atlas Copco16147048002906020200
Atlas Copco16149054002906056400
Atlas Copco16149056002906056500
Atlas Copco16149521002906058800
Atlas Copco16219077002906063800
Atlas Copco16219384002906075100
Atlas Copco16219385002906075200
Atlas Copco16219386002906075300
Atlas Copco1202834300 
Atlas Copco1202872200 
Atlas Copco1604038200 
Atlas Copco1614437300 
Atlas Copco1614532900 
Atlas Copco1615603800 
Atlas Copco1615636600 
Atlas Copco1615654600 
Atlas Copco1615769400 
Atlas Copco1615943600 
Atlas Copco1616465600 
Atlas Copco1619549800 
Atlas Copco1619624800 
Atlas Copco1621938700 

 

Limited due to the page. Some of the information is not comprehensive enough.Please feel free to contact with us if you have any questions.

Tel: +86-756-2651892

Fax:+86-756-2638346



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.